Public Trees Request at 551 Brookline Avenue Brookline

Closed 12 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170608_234244

3 dead trees at 549 Brookline ave.

request #: 15862

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This work has been located and the locations have been added to our tree planting list.

submitted: Thu Jun 08, 2017 11:43PM

opened: Thu Jun 08, 2017 11:43PM

closed: Fri Jul 28, 2017 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.33508,-71.11144 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33508,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight