Park Playground Equipment Request at 125 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Shick Park; poison ivy (i think) in the playground along the fence

request #: 15879

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you!

submitted: Sun Jun 11, 2017 10:30AM

opened: Sun Jun 11, 2017 10:30AM

closed: Tue Jun 20, 2017 05:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.335869870188,-71.1330098659463 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335869870188,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair