Sidewalk Repair at 496 Washington St

CLOSED Vehicle gone on arrival. Police aware of neighborhood parking complaint and have taken enforcement action. - almost 3 years ago #15893
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020



address: 496 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757104.1635776747, 2948048.8656077352

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33699052246179, -71.12667036034209

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 12, 2017 10:39am
Mon Jun 12, 2017 08:10am
Mon Jun 12, 2017 08:10am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone