Pothole Request at 225 Lee St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing shut off valve cover

request #: 15896

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Mon Jun 12, 2017 10:51AM

opened: Mon Jun 12, 2017 10:51AM

closed: Fri Jun 23, 2017 10:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3211271502472,-71.1401432846404 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3211271502472,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight