Public Trees Request at 1663 Beacon Street Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170613_194434

Opposite 210 winthrop rd. New elm leaning over.

request #: 15908

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 13, 2017 07:44PM

opened: Tue Jun 13, 2017 07:44PM

closed: Fri Jul 28, 2017 07:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.338595,-71.136976 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338595,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair