Park Playground Equipment Request at 7 High Street Place Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170613_194619

Robinson park sprinkler needs to continually be pressed

request #: 15909

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The Water Division has been notified.

submitted: Tue Jun 13, 2017 07:47PM

opened: Tue Jun 13, 2017 07:47PM

closed: Tue Jun 20, 2017 05:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.326298,-71.121517 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326298,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees