Pothole Request at 75 Greenough St, Brookline

Closed 1 day ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole in road

request #: 15911

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Jun 14, 2017 07:45AM

opened: Wed Jun 14, 2017 07:45AM

closed: Wed Jun 21, 2017 12:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.3335030665197,-71.1274797266521 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3335030665197,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair