Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 21 Gibbs St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash receptacles left out through Wednesday

request #: 15912

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 14, 2017 08:54AM

opened: Wed Jun 14, 2017 08:54AM

closed: Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3482693620799,-71.123556715983 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3482693620799,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair