Graffiti Request at 1841 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

In underpass below 'D' line @ Clinton Path

request #: 15916

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Jun 15, 2017 08:19AM

opened: Thu Jun 15, 2017 08:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363992961233,-71.1446917673786 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3363992961233,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti