Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 19 Euston St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


Discarded couch just flopped onto sidewalk.

request #: 15918

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 15, 2017 08:53AM

opened: Thu Jun 15, 2017 08:54AM

closed: Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3479591735644,-71.107983759072 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair