Pothole Request at 220–276 Goddard Ave, Brookline

Closed 28 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Lots of potholes that have not been repaired. Road is rough shape

request #: 15919

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Jun 15, 2017 10:08AM

opened: Thu Jun 15, 2017 10:08AM

closed: Tue Jun 27, 2017 05:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3145270131236,-71.1373871078461 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3145270131236,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment