Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Closed about 11 hours ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170615_131729

Trash

request #: 15920

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 15, 2017 01:19PM

opened: Thu Jun 15, 2017 01:19PM

closed: Fri Jun 23, 2017 11:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.331479,-71.118582 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331479,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair