Broken Parking Meter Request at 1038 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via Web Web_tiny

T1038 - NOT REGISTER, GIVE WRONG RECEIPT EITHER

request #: 15923

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 15, 2017 02:38PM

opened: Thu Jun 15, 2017 02:38PM

closed: Fri Jun 23, 2017 10:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3460486,-71.1086439 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3460486,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti