Park Playground Equipment Request at 123 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Garbage over fill

request #: 15925

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This has been emptied.

submitted: Fri Jun 16, 2017 08:56AM

opened: Fri Jun 16, 2017 08:56AM

closed: Tue Jun 20, 2017 05:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3369754792633,-71.1181792370133 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3369754792633,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment