Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 187–189 Chestnut St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

See previous report.

request #: 15927

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:33AM

opened: Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:33AM

closed: Thu Jun 29, 2017 12:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3235047189913,-71.1209410988456 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3235047189913,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk