Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 80 Ivy St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Is this an ADA violation?

request #: 15931

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work will be completed within seven days.

submitted: Fri Jun 16, 2017 07:05PM

opened: Fri Jun 16, 2017 07:05PM

closed: Thu Jul 13, 2017 10:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3470781930185,-71.1076634098507 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470781930185,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole