Streetlight Request at 1469 Beacon Street Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170616_225259

Streetlight out

request #: 15932

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:53PM

opened: Fri Jun 16, 2017 10:53PM

closed: Mon Jun 26, 2017 10:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.33998,-71.12799 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33998,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti