Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 170 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Low tree limbs require walkers to duck. Please trim.

request #: 15949

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work will be completed within seven days.

submitted: Sun Jun 18, 2017 03:21PM

opened: Sun Jun 18, 2017 03:21PM

closed: Thu Jul 13, 2017 10:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3490008758775,-71.1213691626406 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3490008758775,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk