Public Trees Request at 202 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Very dead tree corner of St. Paul st and Parkman.

request #: 15962

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed and replaced by Forestry staff.

submitted: Tue Jun 20, 2017 03:23PM

opened: Tue Jun 20, 2017 03:23PM

closed: Fri Jul 28, 2017 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3444824014253,-71.1169741117126 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3444824014253,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees