Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.13W

Closed 12 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Both trash cans at Schlick are overflowing

request #: 15971

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 21, 2017 08:04AM

opened: Wed Jun 21, 2017 08:04AM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 08:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3360669562959,-71.1339203143106 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3360669562959,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment