Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 148 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Personal cars parked on sidewalk. They do this often.

request #: 15992

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Fri Jun 23, 2017 10:24AM

opened: Fri Jun 23, 2017 10:24AM

closed: Sat Jul 08, 2017 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3424018873296,-71.1286094506002 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3424018873296,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair