Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash reservoir park

request #: 16025

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 26, 2017 08:46PM

opened: Mon Jun 26, 2017 08:46PM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 08:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3263774905748,-71.1352723092503 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3263774905748,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk