Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash reservoir park

request #: 16026

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 26, 2017 08:50PM

opened: Mon Jun 26, 2017 08:50PM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 08:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3253528009489,-71.1379860267059 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3253528009489,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees