Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 238–282 Newton St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 16045

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Wed Jun 28, 2017 10:37AM

opened: Wed Jun 28, 2017 10:37AM

closed: Thu Jun 29, 2017 09:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3078995431236,-71.1456077825941 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3078995431236,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk