Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Gully erosion at edge of path. Reservoir park.

request #: 16051

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 29, 2017 10:25AM

opened: Thu Jun 29, 2017 10:26AM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 08:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3255854007251,-71.1378756445564 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3255854007251,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment