Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1807 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree cuttings need to be picked up

request #: 16061

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 30, 2017 10:46AM

opened: Fri Jun 30, 2017 10:46AM

closed: Sat Jul 08, 2017 07:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371995753072,-71.1439644266582 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371995753072,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign