Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 86 Stedman Street Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170630_113156

Cap missing from water pipe.

request #: 16062

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 30, 2017 11:32AM

opened: Fri Jun 30, 2017 11:32AM

closed: Sat Jul 08, 2017 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.346808,-71.122799 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346808,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole