Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170703_153202

Corner of Russell and Harvard Street

request #: 16085

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Jul 03, 2017 03:32PM

opened: Mon Jul 03, 2017 03:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.347235,-71.128897 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.347235,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding