Public Trees Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170704_151244

Two dead trees in front of TJ Maxx.

request #: 16095

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree has been removed by forestry staff.

submitted: Tue Jul 04, 2017 03:13PM

opened: Tue Jul 04, 2017 03:13PM

closed: Thu Jul 27, 2017 01:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.348615,-71.129581 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348615,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti