Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 22 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170704_165519

Dead Tree near Peet's Coffee

request #: 16103

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by forestry staff.

submitted: Tue Jul 04, 2017 04:55PM

opened: Tue Jul 04, 2017 04:55PM

closed: Thu Jul 27, 2017 01:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.34291,-71.122032 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34291,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti