Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 129-139 Essex Street Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170705_071433

Cars on sidewalk

request #: 16110

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is an enforcement issue, will be given to police.

submitted: Wed Jul 05, 2017 07:14AM

opened: Wed Jul 05, 2017 07:14AM

closed: Wed Jul 05, 2017 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.349444,-71.111227 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349444,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign