Public Trees Request at 84-98 Pearl Street Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170709_145138

Dead tree corner of Brookline Ave. and Pearl St.

request #: 16143

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by forestry staff.

submitted: Sun Jul 09, 2017 02:53PM

opened: Sun Jul 09, 2017 02:53PM

closed: Thu Jul 27, 2017 01:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.332718,-71.114019 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332718,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign