Pothole Request at 39 Clearwater Road Chestnut Hill

Closed over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170712_064007

request #: 16167

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Jul 12, 2017 06:41AM

opened: Wed Jul 12, 2017 06:41AM

closed: Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.297129,-71.148777 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.297129,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight