Public Trees Request at 96 Naples Rd, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Down tree limb

request #: 16174

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jul 13, 2017 08:33AM

opened: Thu Jul 13, 2017 08:33AM

closed: Thu Jul 27, 2017 01:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3481513446886,-71.1242865698464 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3481513446886,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair