Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 184–236 Newton St, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car ran into fence last night. Should be a police report. The car took out a cement post.

request #: 16175

submitted: Thu Jul 13, 2017 08:38AM

opened: Thu Jul 13, 2017 08:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3081166666667,-71.1453638333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3081166666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair