Streetlight Request at Winthrop Path, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Street light out at bottom of Winthrop Path at Washington Street, light 72A-1.

request #: 16179

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Jul 13, 2017 06:21PM

opened: Thu Jul 13, 2017 06:21PM

closed: Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377702,-71.1315152 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377702,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair