Streetlight Request at Clearwater Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Streetlight 172/5 has been out for a while.

request #: 16180

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Jul 14, 2017 08:21AM

opened: Fri Jul 14, 2017 08:21AM

closed: Mon Jul 17, 2017 11:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.2972005,-71.1493851 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2972005,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair