Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1200 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Web Web_tiny

Down taxi stand sign on beacon street

request #: 16184

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 14, 2017 03:20PM

opened: Fri Jul 14, 2017 03:21PM

closed: Mon Jul 24, 2017 02:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3440471,-71.1159614 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3440471,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Other
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign