Damaged Sign Request at 393 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Needs to be cleared

request #: 16192

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Jul 15, 2017 08:40AM

opened: Sat Jul 15, 2017 08:40AM

closed: Wed Jul 19, 2017 09:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3275132154416,-71.1302720392884 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275132154416,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk