Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened 7 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Loose tile

request #: 16195

submitted: Sat Jul 15, 2017 11:20AM

opened: Sat Jul 15, 2017 11:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.342776,-71.119036 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.342776,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign