Graffiti Request at 64–82 Marion St, Brookline

Closed 2 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 16196

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Jul 15, 2017 02:11PM

opened: Sat Jul 15, 2017 02:11PM

closed: Thu Jul 20, 2017 06:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3402045295037,-71.1241403874672 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402045295037,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees