Park Playground Equipment Request at 652 Hammond St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Wood chips are clogging up the splash pad.

request #: 16198

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 15, 2017 05:24PM

opened: Sat Jul 15, 2017 05:24PM

closed: Wed Jul 26, 2017 08:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3214369872979,-71.1615266930975 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3214369872979,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign