Sidewalk Repair at 184–236 Newton St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for a permanent fix. - over 2 years ago #16227
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Car damaged town fence along Allandale Farm property.



address: 184–236 Newton St

coordinates x,y: 752093.76938825, 2937505.1379635846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30811666666666, -71.14536383333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 22, 2017 01:02pm
Wed Jul 19, 2017 08:32am
Wed Jul 19, 2017 08:32am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone