Pothole Request at 33–99 Parkway Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 16288

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:26AM

opened: Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:26AM

closed: Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363169164328,-71.1119985556137 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363169164328,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole