Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 215 Warren St, Brookline

Closed 11 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overgrown sidewalk.

request #: 16295

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Wed Jul 26, 2017 05:59PM

opened: Wed Jul 26, 2017 05:59PM

closed: Wed Aug 23, 2017 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.321953857357,-71.1318103317834 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.321953857357,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole