Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 334 Kent St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hedge blocking more than half of the sidewalk on Kent St.

request #: 16302

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Thu Jul 27, 2017 02:02PM

opened: Thu Jul 27, 2017 02:02PM

closed: Wed Aug 23, 2017 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3423396936081,-71.1135325860894 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3423396936081,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk