Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 72 Davis Ave, Brookline

Opened 12 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead squirrel on busy sidewalk. Has been there at least a week.

request #: 16330

submitted: Sat Jul 29, 2017 09:07PM

opened: Sat Jul 29, 2017 09:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3316667,-71.1216667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3316667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair