Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1010 Commonwealth Ave, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash at busy temporary bus stop

request #: 16335

submitted: Sun Jul 30, 2017 04:01PM

opened: Sun Jul 30, 2017 04:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.3512209095436,-71.1211289790824 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3512209095436,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk