Public Trees Request at 43 Hawes St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 16337

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jul 30, 2017 05:34PM

opened: Sun Jul 30, 2017 05:34PM

closed: Thu Aug 03, 2017 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434303049392,-71.1099695228702 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434303049392,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair