Pothole Request at 182–298 Brook St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large pothole.

request #: 16349

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Aug 01, 2017 09:38AM

opened: Tue Aug 01, 2017 09:39AM

closed: Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3365699086774,-71.1195081431484 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3365699086774,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike